Les matchs des 23/11 et 24/11/2019

Catégories

Lieux / Salle

Jour

Heure

Poule

Match N°

Recevant

Visiteurs

Arbitres

OTM - Resp Organisation

Mini-Poussins U9 - 1

SALLE DU BOUZOL - GANNAT

SAM

14H00

 

PLATEAU 2

BC Gannat 2

 

Bellerive BC 1 - Creuzier BB - SMB 1 (forfait)

 

 

 

Mini-Poussins U9 - 2

SALLE FRANCOIS MOREAU - MOULINS

SAM

14H00

 

PLATEAU 2

Moulins Basket 2

 

C Yzeure Basket 1 - SMB 2

 

 

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :

Poussins U11 M

 

 

 

DM A

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :

Poussins U11 F

 

 

 

DF C

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :

Benjamins U13M

 

 

 

B1

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :

Minimes F U15F

SALLE ROGER BREYSSE 24 route de VICHY 63310 SAINT-PRIEST-BRAMEFANT (Tél:0470591097)

SAM

14H30

B4

215061

EN - CTC VAL D'ALLIER - AS SAINT PRIEST BRAMEFANT

 72

SMB

16

 

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :

Minimes M U15M - 1

MAISON DES SPORTS Rue du Stade 63370 LEMPDES (Tél:0473617511)

SAM

16h00

H2

115174

BC LEMPDES

 66

SMB

54

PIRON Stephanie - JARSAILLON Thibault

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :

Minimes M U15M - 2

GUINEBERTS

SAM

17H00

B2

115073

SMB

 48

EN - CTC VAL D'ALLIER - BELLERIVE BASKET CLUB

65

Martin ROBERT - Arthur DIAT

OTM1 : Camille PERQUE- OTM 2 : Agathe FERRARI - RS : Emmanuelle ROBERT

Cadets U17M

SALLE DE SPORTS Route du stade (A coté du terrain de foot) 63670 LA ROCHE-BLANCHE

SAM

17H30

PR1

117065

BASKET CLUB LA ROCHE BLANCHE

 85

SMB

52

 

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :

Cadettes U18F

GUINEBERTS

SAM

15h00

PR2

218061

SMB

 27

NEYRAT BASKET ASSOCIATION

84

Martin ROBERT - Arthur DIAT

OTM1 : Clément ROBERT- OTM 2 : Jacques MARIE- RS : Emmanuelle ROBERT

Seniors F 3x3

SALLE OMNISPORTS Rue Jules Dupré Route de Montoldre 03150 VARENNES-SUR-ALLIER

SAM

18H00

 

PLATEAU 5

BC VARENNES

 

SCA Cusset
Doyet BC (forfait)
SMB (Forfait)

 

 

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :

Seniors M 1

 

 

 

RM3 A

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTM1 : - OTM 2 : - RS :